School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Down East Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
11-Newcomers Downtown High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rob Reiner Center
112th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center LaVorgna Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lawrence Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawton Alternative School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Leading Edge Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lee Elementary Robert Semple Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lee Elementary School Robert Shearer
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lee Middle School Roberto Clemente
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Legacy Elementary School Robertson High School
28th Street ES Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robertson Summer School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leichman High School Robinson Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leigh High School Robinson Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leland Street Elementary Robinson Intermediate
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary LEMA Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leman Middle School Rock Springs Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
59th Street School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary Leola School District Rogers Middle School
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hill Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
74th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rollingwood Elementary
75th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lexington Avenue Primary Center Romoland Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Ron Nunn Elementary
7th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leyva Middle School Ronald E. McNair High School
8th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
92nd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School LHS Athletics Roosevelt
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
95th Street ES Dulce High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
96th St Elementary Dulce Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
9th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
[DELETE NOW] Woodlake Elementary Community Charter Duranes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
[DELETE] Belmont High School Dutcher Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dysinger Elementary Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
A.P. Giannini Middle School E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Middle School ROP Center
Abbott Middle School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
Academia Avance Eagle Point High School Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Ranch School Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Rock Elementary School Lilac School Rosemead High School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Summit Community Day School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Tree High School Lime Street Elementary Rosemont EEC
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Earhart Elementary School Limerick ES Rosemont High School
Academy High School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Rosewood Park School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early College High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Early Education Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Acadian Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Acadmic Leadership Community East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East High School Lincoln High Rusheon Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Houma Elementary Lincoln High School Russell County High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
Acoma Elementary School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Adams Elementary East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adams Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Technical Academy Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Trojans Ruth Musser Middle School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Linda Vista Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Addams East Street Alternative School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Addams High School East Valley High School Lindbergh Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Valley High School Lindbergh Middle School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Addison High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sage Creek High School
Addison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lineville Intermediate School Saint Lawrence
Adelante Continuation High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sal Castro Middle School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science Eastmont Intermediate Lisa Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eby Learning Center Little Shasta Elementary Sally Ride ES
Adlai E. Stevenson eCADEMY Alternative School Live Oak Elementary Salvador Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Live Oak High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adult Education Edgewood High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Benito High School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Clemente High School
Adult Education Division Edison Local District 3 San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education School Edison Elementary Local District 4 San Francisco International High School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Local District 6 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary School Local District 7 San Gabriel Ave ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Senior High Local District 8 San Gorgonio Middle School
Ahtens High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jacinto Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jacinto High School
Airline High School Educational Options Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alameda Adult School Educational Partnership High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Joaquin Elementary
Alameda Elementary School Educational Services Local Operations Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Alameda High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Street School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Alamos Elementary School Egling Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Alamosa Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Lockeford Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Marino Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lockwood ES San Mateo High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lodi High School San Mateo Park Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lodi Middle School San Pascual Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School LodiUSD San Pasqual High School
Aldama ES El Camino High School Log Cabin Ranch San Pedro Elementary School
Alessandro School El Camino Real High School Logan Early Education Center San Pedro St ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Logan Span School San Rafael High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Logansport High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Alexandria ES El Capitan Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sanchez Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alhambra High School El Crystal Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandburg Middle School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Elementary Loma Vista School Sandcreek Middle School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandhills Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Dorado Middle School Lomitas Career Academy Sandhills Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Trade School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Primary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Mirage School Lone Star School Sandia Base Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia High School
Allen Elementary El Monte High School Long Term Independent Study Sandpiper Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Santa Clara Community Day School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Almond Grove El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alondra Middle School El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alonzo CDS El Roble Intermediate Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Middle School
Alta California ES Eldorado High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School eLiberty Lordsburg High School Santa Rosa High School
Alta Loma High School Elim Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Eliot Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elitha Donner Elementary Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Loreto Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Charter School Los Altos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Los Altos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schendel Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schmitt Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 1
Amador High School Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles River School School 10
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 12
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 13
Ambassador School of Global Education Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 14
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elmwood Elementary Los Arboles Middle School School 15
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsberry High School Los Cerritos School 18
Ambrosini Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Cerritos Elementary School 2
Amelia Earhart HS Elwin Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School School 20
American Canyon High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 21
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Coyotes Elementary School 24
American High School Emerson Los Feliz Elementary School 25
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 26
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Osos High School School 27
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 28
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School 29
Andasol Avenue Emery Secondary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 3
Andersen Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 6
Anderson Elementary Emmett Elementary Los Robles Academy School 7
Anderson School Employee Performance Accountability Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 8
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Louisiana Schnell School School for Adults
Andrew P. Hill High School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lowell Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Angelo Rodriguez High School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ann Street Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Education and Training
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Loyola Village ES School of Government and Public Administration
Anna Kyle Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration LPS Fine Arts School of Information Technology
Anna Yates Elementary School Energy Conservation Program LPS Library Media Program School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enon Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Annandale Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School LPS SRO School On Wheels Alternative School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensley Elementary School LPS Technology School Police Department
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Antelope Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Schurr High
Antelope Valley High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lugo Elementary School Sci-Tech
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Science Hill School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Lydiksen Elementary School Seaside High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escondido High School Lynbrook High School Seaside Middle School
Anzar High School Eshelman ES Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sebree Elementary
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Lynwood Community Adult School Secondary CDS
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Lynwood High School Sellers Elementary School
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Lynwood Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Apple Blossom Estancia High School Mable Barron Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
APS Virtual School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School MacGregor Sequoia High School
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda High School Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrano High School
Aragon High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Macy Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary Macy Intermediate SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eucalyptus Elementary School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Argentine Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Shadow Ridge Alternative
Argonaut High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Elementary Shaffer Elementary
Argonne Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Madison Elementary School Shattuck Educational Park
Armijo High School Everest Academy Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arminta School Everett Middle School Madison High School Sheehy Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madrone High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Magnolia Avenue School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Oaks Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shore Acres Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Major General Murray Shorecliffs Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairbanks Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shoreline Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Malcolm X Academy Short ES
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfield Elementary Manchester Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairfield High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Mann Sierra High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairgrove Academy Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Home School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Jr High
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano High School Sierra School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary Maple Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Fairview Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
August Elementary Falls Valley Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family First Charter School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Augusta Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Family Programs Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill
Aurora High School Fanning Elementary School Marengo Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Farallone View Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silk City Academy
AUSD Independent Study Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site Fellowship Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Margarita Middle School Silver Creek High School
Avalon High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Avery Middle School Ferndale High School Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Marianna Aveunue ES Silverwood Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aztec High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marina High School Simpson Elementary
Azusa Adult School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Azusa High School Fillmore Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Siskiyou Charter School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Finley Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Back Bay High School First Street Elementary Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Baden High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Baker School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Middle School Sisters Middle School
Balboa High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary FL Schlagle High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sixth Street Prep School
Baldwin Academy Fleming MS Mark Keppel School Sky View School
Baldwin Park High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Middle School SLV Charter School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marlborough School SLV Elementary
Bandini Elementary Foothill High School Marlton School SLV High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill High School Marsh Creek Elementary SLV Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Knolls Marsh Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smith Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Middle School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Elementary
Barton Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Snow Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Martin B Tetzlaff Snow Elementary School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Fortuna Middle School Martin Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bassett High School Foster City Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bassett Street Elementary Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bates Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Avenue Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Middle School
Bay Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solvang School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martinez Adult Education Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Port High School Frances Harper Junior High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frances Mack Intermediate School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bay Springs High School Frances Willard Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay Springs Middle School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Bay Adult School
Bay View Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Farmar Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Francisco Middle School Mary Hughes South East High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South El Monte High School
Bayshore Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Maryland Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Baywood Elementary Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Gate High School
BCLUW Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate Middle School
BCLUW High School Frank Paul Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Vessels Elementary Matthew Turner Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mattie Lively Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Classical Middle School Maxine Theater South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Elementary South Point Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary Maxwell Elementary School South Region ES #10
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Adult School Franklin High School Maywood Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Middle School Maywood Middle School South Terrebonne High School
Beaumont High School Franklin Senior High McAlister High School South Torrance High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Valley Junior High
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton High School McBride Special Education School South Valley Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McCloud High School Southdown Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens High Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School Special Ed Summer School
Bellevue Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinleyville High School Special Education Department
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bellingham Elementary School Fremont High School McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bellview Middle School French Valley Elementary MCSD Preschools Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Spring Hill
Belmont LAAMPS Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadow Heights Elementary Spring Valley Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Fries ES Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Frontier Elementary Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benicia High School Fullbright ES Measure A St Mary's Academy
Benicia Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure I St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benjamin Franklin Fulton College Preparatory School Medeiros Elementary School St. Clare School
Benjamin Middle School FUSD College Connection Megan Cope Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton Elementary School FUSD Summer School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benton High School Fusion Charter Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Leo the Great
Benton Middle School Futures High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Maries High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose Elementary St. Maries Middle School
Beresford Elementary Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose School St. Nicholas
Bernal Intermediate School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School St. Patrick School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Viator Catholic School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Galileo Academy Merced Elementary Stagg Senior High
Berrendos Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Gant Merlinda School Stanislaus Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garcia Elementary Merlo Institute Stanley High School
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gardena High School Mesa Robles Star Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Gardner Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Mesa View Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garfield Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garin Elementary School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Beyond the Bell Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High School Garrett Morgan Academy Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Bidwell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Big A Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middle College Stefani Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garwood Elementary Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Gary Elementary School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garza Primary Center Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Hollywood
Birch Lane Elementary Gates Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gates Street School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Birney Gateway High School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Birney Elementary School Gateway International School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Steve Luther Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gavilan View Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stilson Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Genesee Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Black Diamond Middle School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Millennium High School Stockton High School
Black Rock High School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Black's Mill Elementary School George Hall Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blair Oaks High School George Key School Miller's Hill School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikan High School Stone Valley Middle School
Blanchard Country School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone-Corral School
Blountville Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blountville Middle George Moscone Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Blue Jay Athletics George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milor High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Stone Technical Center Milpitas Adult School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bluff City Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bluff City Middle George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stony Point South Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington High School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stowell Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bohannon Middle School Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bonita St. Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Crest Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Germain ES Mission Education Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bonneville High School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary School Sture Larsson High
Borel Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Suamico Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gideon Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bossier Elementary School Gideon High School Mission Meadows Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Bossier High School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Middle College Suisun Valley K-8 School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted and Talented Mission San Jose Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Middle
Boundary County Middle School Givens Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Middle School
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary Sultana High School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Summerfield High School
Bowditch Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Intermediate Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Bowers Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mojave High School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Boyd Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit High School
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Early Education Center Mokelumne High School Summit Home School Charter
Boynton High School Gledhill ES Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bracher Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Alta ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Braly Elementary Glen View High School Monrovia High School Sun Valley Middle School
Branham High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sundance Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunkist Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Glendora Adult School Monta Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Glendora High School Montague Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Brea Olinda High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Learning Academy Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Youth Charter Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte High School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bret Harte Middle School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bridge Program Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bridgepoint High School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bridges Golden Elementary Monte Vista Middle School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Golden Sierra High School Montebello Community Day School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bridges/Community Day School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Montebello High Sutherland Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Sutro Elementary School
Bright Futures Gompers K-8 School Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Gompers MS Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Broad Creek Middle School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Broadmoor Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Broadous EEC Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Swansea High School
Broadous Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Sycamore Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sylmar ES
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylvan Park Elementary
Brookside Elementary Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Symonds School
Brookside Elementary School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brown Elementary School Grange Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Moreland Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Browne EC Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Taft Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Tallulah Charter School
Bryan Middle School Grant Middle School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bryant Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bryant Elementary School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Taylor Middle School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Taylor Skills Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Buchser Middle School Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Technical Careers High School
Buckeye Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Technology
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Bud Carson Middle School Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Buena Vista High School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buffum Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Bunche Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bunker Elementary Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burbank Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burbank Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burcham K-8 Greenwood Elementary Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Buri Buri Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burlingame High School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Burton Community Day School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Burton Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Burton Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burton Middle School Guadalupe Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Guerneville School Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Bush Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Gulf County Adult School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Butler Educational Complex Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Butte Valley High School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Butte Valley Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Butteville Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buttonwillow Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buttonwillow Union School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
Byrneville Elementary Hall District Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
C. A. Weis Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Haman Elementary Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cabrillo High School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cahokia High School Happy Camp High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Cal Burke HS Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Calabasas Harder Elementary School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calahan Kids Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union School
Calais Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Calais Middle/High School Harding Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiller School of Carteret County
Caldwell County Elementary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
Caldwell County High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Junior High School
Caldwell County Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napier Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Elementary Naples Timberline Schools
Caldwell Middle School Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calero High School Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Avenue School Hart County Academy Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
California Avenue School Hart County High School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
California Elementary School Hart County Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California Elementary School Hart Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
California High School Hart Ransom Elementary Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California League of Schools Hart Street ES Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Harte Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
California School Hartwell Elementary School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calvert Street Elementary School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cambridge Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camden Community Day School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cameron School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Camino Elementary School Haskell El School Nevin Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Haughton High School New Beginnings Academy Torch Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Haughton Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Towne ES
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Township Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tracy Elementary
Campbell High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Opportunities Charter School Transition Services
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Republic Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Campolindo High School Hayes Middle School New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Canfield ES Haynesville Elementary School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canistota Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Canistota High School Hayward High School New Tech High School Tri-C
Canistota Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Traditions Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canon School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Cantara Street School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hazelton Elementary Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Oaks High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Healdsburg Charter School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake High School
Canyon Ridge High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newmark High School Tulita Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Adult School
Cape May County High School Health Careers Academy High School Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Capistrano Adult Education Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Helen Huffman School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TUSD Ag Farm
Capuchino High School Helen R. Donaghue Newton High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cardozo Education Campus Helendale Elementary School Newton Middle School Twain
Cardozo Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Tweedy Elementary School
CARE Programs Hellen Caro Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hemlock Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Career Technical Education Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twilight School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henry Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlmont High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlsbad High School Herbert Green Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herbert Hoover Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlsbad Village Academy Herbert Slater Middle School Noralto Elementary Tyler Skills Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Heritage K-8 School Norman S. Weir Tynes Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Heritage Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage Middle School Normont ES UCLA CS
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Country Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Primary Elementary School North Cow Creek School Ulloa Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia High School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto High School Union County Primary School
Carson Senior High School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Heyburn Elementary North Hart Elementary School Union High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School North High School Union Middle School
Carter High School Hidden Hills Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University High School
Carteret Pre-School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Middle School Upland Elementary
Carthage High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Carthage High School Media Center Higher Learning Academy North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Carthage Junior High School Highland Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Highland Elementary North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Carthage Start Central Highland High School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Carthage Technical Center Highland High School North Shoreview Montessori Urban Village Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Highland Park HS North Star Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Caruthers Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Carver Highlands Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carver Middle School Highlands High School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cascade High School Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Casey Elementary Hill Classical Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Casita Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Northgate High School Vail High
Castelar Early Education Centers Hillcrest High School Northridge Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Castille Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northridge Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Castroville Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillsdale High School Northwest Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hillside Elementary Northwood Elementary Valerio ES
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillside High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillside Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hilltop High School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillview Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Cedar Middle School Hilmar High School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hilmar Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hobart Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Centennial High School Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Center Adult School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Center for Student Improvement Hogan Middle School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Center High Holbrook Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Center Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Center Preschool Hollencrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Centerville Junior High School Hollister Dual Language Academy O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Bay High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Central Coast High School Holly Oak Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Central Elementary Hollydale K-8 Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central Elementary Hollyvale Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Elementary School Hollywood High School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Central Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central Heights Elementary Holmes Oak Hills High School Valley High School
Central High School Holston Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Central High School Holston Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Language Academy Holston Valley Middle Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Middle School Holy Spirit School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Centralia Elementary Homer Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Century Park ES Homer High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Homer Jr. High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homestead High School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Honduras Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hoover Elementary Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ocean Academy Van Horn High School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Horn Junior High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hope Street Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Ness Ave ES
Chaboya Middle School Hopkins Junior High Ocean View Hills Van Nuys ES
Chaffey District Online High School Horizons CIS Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Chaffey High School Horizons Home Study Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Challenger Middle School Horner Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Horrall Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Chamiza Elementary School Hosler Middle School Ogallala High School VanWig Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala Middle School VAPA Legacy High School
Chaparral Elementary School Houma Junior High School Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Chaparral Elementary School Houston Middle School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chaparral High School Howard Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chaparral High School Howard Tanner School Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Chapman Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Olita Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles Bursch Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Olive Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Charles J. Riley Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hughbanks Elementary Olive View Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hughes Middle School Olive Vista Middle School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oliver Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Human Resources Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vichy Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Human Resources Division Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victor Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olson Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Huntington Drive Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Magathan School
Charter Community School K-6 Huntington Park Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huntington Park HS Onaga Grade School Victory Elementary
Charter Extended Day Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga High School Viejo Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga Middle School Village East Middle School
Charter University Prep Ida B. Wells High School Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chatsworth High School Ida Cannon Middle School Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Village High School
Chavez Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chavez Senior High Independence Continuation High School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Chenoweth Elementary School Independence High School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Independence High School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chesterfield Independence School Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independent Continuing Education West Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independent Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Child Development Independent Study Orofino Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Child Nutrition Department Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage High School
Chinese Education Center Indian Knoll Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Indian Springs Elementary Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Inez Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Infonet Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Christensen Middle School Innovation Academy Osuna Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Innovative Horizons Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Christopher High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor Education Virtual Learning Center
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Instructional Technology Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chrysler Elementary Instructional Technology Department Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Churchville Middle School International P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cibola High School International School of Monterey Pacific Blvd. School Visitation Catholic School
Cienega Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cinnabar School District Iona Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Alternative School
Cipriani Elementary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista De Las Cruces
Citrus Elementary Ione Junior High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar
City of Angels School Iron Horse Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Iron House Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
City Partnership Program Irving Magnet Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
City Terrace Elementary School Irvington High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Civic Center Secondary School Irwin Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Civitas School of Leadership Irwin High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Clairmont Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Island High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Claremont High School Isleton Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clarence Cannon Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clark-Vitt Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clay Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clayton Valley High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paloma Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clearview Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clements Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jackson Elementary School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jackson School Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jaime Escalante ES Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifford Street School James Denman Middle School Paris Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clifton Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Clinton Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School James Lick High School Park Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Clover Creek High School James Lick Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Middle School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES JC Harmon High School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jean Callison Elementary Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coleman Middle School Jefferson Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walsh Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Tyler Elementary School
College and Career High School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College Park High School Jefferson High School Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Walton Development Center
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Walton Middle School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colony High School Jehue Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jena Junior High School Payne School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jersey Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jessie B Fremont Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project Jim Maples Academy Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Joe Henderson Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Education Center John Adams Middle School Perez CTC Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John Adams MS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Perris Elementary Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School John Brown Elementary Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Compton Early College High School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Concord High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School John Finney High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School John H Fuller Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Pitman High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Contract Independent Studies John Hope High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John J. Montgomery Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Cooper Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Cope Middle School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John McCandless School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Cornerstone Family School John Muir Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona Avenue School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Muir Elementary School Piner High School Weemes Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John O'Connell High School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Corvallis Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coulterville High School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer High School West Creek School
Country Club Elementary Jordan Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country High School Jordan High School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School Jordan High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hardin High School
Country Lane Jordan-Plus Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hardin Middle School
County Community Middle School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Mesa High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joshua Circle Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pleasant Grove High School West Street Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crenshaw High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Crescent Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cresson Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Crittenden County High School Junction School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Croatan High School Junior Jets Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crossroads High School Juniper Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads Independent Juniper Ridge Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Park School
Crow Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crown Valley Elementary School Junipero Serra High School Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Justin Early Learners Academy Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crystal Middle School K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School K.I. Jones Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cunha Intermediate School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS Wheelock School
Cunningham Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Cupertino High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
Currier Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prairie View Elementary White Point Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Keema High School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keene High School Prescott Junior High Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Keene Middle School Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Construction Department Keene School District Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keller Dual Immersion Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kelley Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kelly Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kelly Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Kellyville Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kellyville High School Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Kellyville Middle School Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Personnel Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Print Services Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kenmore Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kennedy Elementary Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kennedy Elementary Progress Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kennedy High School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kennedy HS Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy Middle School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department Kerr Elementary School Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Ketron Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Kettering PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary KidsZone Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kilough Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kimball Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School King Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School King Elementary PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School King Elementary School PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kings Mountain Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kingsley Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Anton Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kingston Elementary Quapaw Elementary William Workman High School
Dana MS Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw High School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbrook Elementary KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Danbury Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kit Carson Elementary School Quest Academy Willow Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow ES
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Knight High School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington MS
David A. Weir Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Knolls Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kohl Open Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Elementary School Kohler K-8 R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Intermediate School Kolb Middle School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Kootenai High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kordyak Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis School for Independent Study Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Kraemer Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Krey Elementary Railway Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dawson County High School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Rainbow Spring Winchester School
Dawson County Middle School Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Day Middle School Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor Elementary
Dayton Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor High
Dayton Heights Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary La Cueva High School Ramona High School Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Elementary School La Entrada School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
De Anza Middle School La Fetra Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy La Joya Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Decoto School for Independent Study La Luz Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Deer Valley High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Primary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Amigo High School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar High School La Mirada Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Norte High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Obispo Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary LaContenta Middle School Rancho Vista High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Ladd Lane Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Middle School
Del Valle Transition Ladonia Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delevan ES Lafayette Rea Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delhi High School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College LaFayette Park Primary Center Redondo Shores High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Elementary Charter School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Union High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Laguna Nueva School Redwood High School Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lake Center Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Placid Middle/High School Reid Continuation High School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodside High School
Desert Winds High School Lakeland Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodside Learning Center
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodson Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Research and Accountability Woody Gap School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeside Middle School Reseda High School Woonsocket School District
Diamond Technology Institute Lakeview Resurrection Workman Elementary
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Wright Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wrightwood Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakewood Elementary School Rialto High School WUSD Preschool
Dingle Elementary School Lakewood High School Rialto Middle School Wyandotte High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakota Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Charter School Lakota Public School Richland Avenue School YES Academy
Discovery Elementary School Lalumier School Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery High School Lanai Road Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Landers Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery School of the Arts Landmark Elementary Riley Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Divide High School Langdon Avenue ES Rimrock Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Division of Special Education Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Costilla Elementary York Community High School
Dixie Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary York Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lansing Alternative School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dodson Middle School Lanterman HS Rio Grande High School Yosemite Valley School
Dollahan Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Flores High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Yreka Adult School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yreka High School
Dominguez High School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School LaSalle High School Ritter ES Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LaSalle Junior High School River City High School Zamora Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Delta Community Day School Zane Grey HS
Don Riggio Elementary School Lassalette River Delta High/Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Latimer Elementary School River Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Latona Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zones of Choice
Donald Lum Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Rivera Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Rivera Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~[Delete Now]Fitch Mountain Campus
Donaldson Way Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School ~Delta Charter School
Donlon Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy ~Eastanollee Elementary School
Dooley Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~RDUSD Demo
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverview Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
Douglass Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School